Gemeinde Weichering

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Weichering, Gemeinde Weichering
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 14:52:25

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 8.529 25,0 %
GRÜNE 3.535 10,4 %
SPD 5.874 17,2 %
FWG 8.321 24,4 %
DGW 7.858 23,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.981 -
Wähler 1.354 68,3 %
Ungültige Stimmen 32 2,4 %
Gültige Stimmen 34.117 99,9 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Gemeinderatswahl Weichering, Gemeinde Weichering
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 14:52:25

Gewählter Partei
Beck Karl CSU
Eichlinger Markus CSU
Eichlinger Andreas CSU
Morasch Walter CSU
Etzlstorfer Gernot GRÜNE
Höche Friedrich SPD
Appel-Fischer Andrea SPD
Fürst Thomas FWG
Greiner-Bezdeka Carola FWG
Blomeier Rainer FWG
Fürholzer Diane FWG
Lautner Christian DGW
Appel Stefan DGW
Niedermeier Georg sen. DGW

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Beck Karl 1 1.119
2 Eichlinger Markus 2 1.075
3 Öxler Sandra 6 632
4 Morasch Walter 4 685
5 Eichlinger Andreas 3 735
6 Selbmann Bettina 12 448
7 Rechner Christian 5 654
8 Merwald Marion 9 488
9 Majewski Karin 7 506
10 Roth Tobias 8 493
11 Kreil Andreas 11 481
12 Morasch Stephan 14 358
13 Borrmann Peter 10 484
14 Volnhals Christian 13 371

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Markwart Gerlinde 3 379
2 Steinherr Hans-Jürgen 2 521
3 Etzlstorfer Gernot 1 525
4 Steinherr Daniela 4 362
5 Faraj Andrea 5 255
6 Rieck Florian 9 173
7 Enns Larissa 6 249
8 Kapelke Swen 10 168
9 Selbmann Lisa 7 244
10 Holzer Mario 11 118
11 Hammer Cornelia 13 94
12 Martin Regina 11 118
13 Athes Sandra 8 236
14 Dr. Markwart Hans 14 93

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Höche Friedrich 1 1.137
2 Appel-Fischer Andrea 2 891
3 Allar Stefan 3 877
4 Krammer Katrin 8 323
5 Selbmann Ralf 6 365
6 Knickel Maria 4 416
7 Dr. Dick Stefan 7 335
8 Steinherr Alexander 5 379
9 Faraj Soran 10 234
10 Christiansen Jan 12 169
11 Appel Pascal 13 154
12 Fricke Corinna 14 130
13 Beck Jürgen 11 228
14 Bromm Marcel 9 236

FWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fürst Thomas 1 1.350
2 Blomeier Rainer 3 887
3 Fürholzer Diane 4 799
4 Mayer Daniela 6 656
5 Greiner-Bezdeka Carola 2 983
6 Aigner Roland 8 518
7 Mahlo Christoph 11 382
8 Schurius Andreas 5 660
9 Ose Christian 12 293
10 Ploner Anna 9 438
11 Mayer Gottfried 10 404
12 Ploner Robert 13 223
13 Link Markus 14 156
14 Fürholzer Alfred jun. 7 572

DGW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Appel Stefan 2 1.132
2 Lautner Christian 1 1.170
3 Niedermeier Georg sen. 3 893
4 Lautner Matthias 7 520
5 Moosheimer Martin 4 747
6 Roth Paul 5 688
7 Laumer Markus 6 672
8 Gschrey Joachim 10 334
9 Fuchs Maren 8 365
10 Heinrich Jakob jun. 9 344
11 Zwiener Horst 13 249
12 Martin Bettina 11 267
13 Hase Stefanie 14 219
14 Huber Josef 12 258

Wahlbeteiligung: 68,3 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei