002 - Kindergarten Lichtenau

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Weichering, 002 - Kindergarten Lichtenau
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 14:52:25

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 763 22,9 %
GRÜNE 542 16,3 %
SPD 254 7,6 %
FWG 1.664 50,0 %
DGW 105 3,2 %
Stimmberechtigte 735 -
Wähler 140 19,0 %
Ungültige Stimmen 4 2,9 %
Gültige Stimmen 3.328 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Beck Karl 1 49
2 Eichlinger Markus 2 162
3 Öxler Sandra 6 53
4 Morasch Walter 4 39
5 Eichlinger Andreas 3 108
6 Selbmann Bettina 12 33
7 Rechner Christian 5 33
8 Merwald Marion 9 62
9 Majewski Karin 7 34
10 Roth Tobias 8 32
11 Kreil Andreas 11 71
12 Morasch Stephan 14 33
13 Borrmann Peter 10 30
14 Volnhals Christian 13 24

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Markwart Gerlinde 3 48
2 Steinherr Hans-Jürgen 2 57
3 Etzlstorfer Gernot 1 93
4 Steinherr Daniela 4 57
5 Faraj Andrea 5 38
6 Rieck Florian 9 25
7 Enns Larissa 6 38
8 Kapelke Swen 10 40
9 Selbmann Lisa 7 37
10 Holzer Mario 11 28
11 Hammer Cornelia 13 17
12 Martin Regina 11 15
13 Athes Sandra 8 34
14 Dr. Markwart Hans 14 15

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Höche Friedrich 1 48
2 Appel-Fischer Andrea 2 38
3 Allar Stefan 3 32
4 Krammer Katrin 8 8
5 Selbmann Ralf 6 35
6 Knickel Maria 4 7
7 Dr. Dick Stefan 7 10
8 Steinherr Alexander 5 9
9 Faraj Soran 10 19
10 Christiansen Jan 12 15
11 Appel Pascal 13 7
12 Fricke Corinna 14 9
13 Beck Jürgen 11 10
14 Bromm Marcel 9 7

FWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fürst Thomas 1 228
2 Blomeier Rainer 3 170
3 Fürholzer Diane 4 157
4 Mayer Daniela 6 151
5 Greiner-Bezdeka Carola 2 152
6 Aigner Roland 8 102
7 Mahlo Christoph 11 98
8 Schurius Andreas 5 112
9 Ose Christian 12 77
10 Ploner Anna 9 89
11 Mayer Gottfried 10 82
12 Ploner Robert 13 63
13 Link Markus 14 54
14 Fürholzer Alfred jun. 7 129

DGW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Appel Stefan 2 29
2 Lautner Christian 1 21
3 Niedermeier Georg sen. 3 12
4 Lautner Matthias 7 1
5 Moosheimer Martin 4 5
6 Roth Paul 5 6
7 Laumer Markus 6 4
8 Gschrey Joachim 10 7
9 Fuchs Maren 8 3
10 Heinrich Jakob jun. 9 3
11 Zwiener Horst 13 0
12 Martin Bettina 11 8
13 Hase Stefanie 14 3
14 Huber Josef 12 3