001 - Grundschule Weichering

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Weichering, 001 - Grundschule Weichering
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 14:52:25

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.293 25,8 %
GRÜNE 673 13,5 %
SPD 1.105 22,1 %
FWG 362 7,2 %
DGW 1.569 31,4 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.246 -
Wähler 216 17,3 %
Ungültige Stimmen 8 3,7 %
Gültige Stimmen 5.002 99,8 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Beck Karl 1 186
2 Eichlinger Markus 2 70
3 Öxler Sandra 6 118
4 Morasch Walter 4 114
5 Eichlinger Andreas 3 62
6 Selbmann Bettina 12 98
7 Rechner Christian 5 99
8 Merwald Marion 9 70
9 Majewski Karin 7 94
10 Roth Tobias 8 86
11 Kreil Andreas 11 63
12 Morasch Stephan 14 82
13 Borrmann Peter 10 77
14 Volnhals Christian 13 74

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Markwart Gerlinde 3 83
2 Steinherr Hans-Jürgen 2 102
3 Etzlstorfer Gernot 1 63
4 Steinherr Daniela 4 82
5 Faraj Andrea 5 54
6 Rieck Florian 9 56
7 Enns Larissa 6 36
8 Kapelke Swen 10 22
9 Selbmann Lisa 7 49
10 Holzer Mario 11 21
11 Hammer Cornelia 13 23
12 Martin Regina 11 21
13 Athes Sandra 8 47
14 Dr. Markwart Hans 14 14

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Höche Friedrich 1 198
2 Appel-Fischer Andrea 2 171
3 Allar Stefan 3 130
4 Krammer Katrin 8 88
5 Selbmann Ralf 6 56
6 Knickel Maria 4 66
7 Dr. Dick Stefan 7 54
8 Steinherr Alexander 5 87
9 Faraj Soran 10 54
10 Christiansen Jan 12 33
11 Appel Pascal 13 41
12 Fricke Corinna 14 43
13 Beck Jürgen 11 36
14 Bromm Marcel 9 48

FWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fürst Thomas 1 69
2 Blomeier Rainer 3 26
3 Fürholzer Diane 4 34
4 Mayer Daniela 6 23
5 Greiner-Bezdeka Carola 2 41
6 Aigner Roland 8 18
7 Mahlo Christoph 11 26
8 Schurius Andreas 5 23
9 Ose Christian 12 21
10 Ploner Anna 9 18
11 Mayer Gottfried 10 20
12 Ploner Robert 13 14
13 Link Markus 14 13
14 Fürholzer Alfred jun. 7 16

DGW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Appel Stefan 2 205
2 Lautner Christian 1 231
3 Niedermeier Georg sen. 3 189
4 Lautner Matthias 7 96
5 Moosheimer Martin 4 127
6 Roth Paul 5 113
7 Laumer Markus 6 124
8 Gschrey Joachim 10 73
9 Fuchs Maren 8 65
10 Heinrich Jakob jun. 9 80
11 Zwiener Horst 13 83
12 Martin Bettina 11 68
13 Hase Stefanie 14 57
14 Huber Josef 12 58