013 - Briefwahl 3

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Weichering, 013 - Briefwahl 3
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 14:52:25

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 2.208 26,5 %
GRÜNE 799 9,6 %
SPD 1.346 16,1 %
FWG 1.709 20,5 %
DGW 2.273 27,3 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 324 -
Ungültige Stimmen 9 2,8 %
Gültige Stimmen 8.335 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Beck Karl 1 322
2 Eichlinger Markus 2 278
3 Öxler Sandra 6 184
4 Morasch Walter 4 181
5 Eichlinger Andreas 3 191
6 Selbmann Bettina 12 92
7 Rechner Christian 5 172
8 Merwald Marion 9 104
9 Majewski Karin 7 118
10 Roth Tobias 8 144
11 Kreil Andreas 11 91
12 Morasch Stephan 14 91
13 Borrmann Peter 10 144
14 Volnhals Christian 13 96

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Markwart Gerlinde 3 80
2 Steinherr Hans-Jürgen 2 115
3 Etzlstorfer Gernot 1 118
4 Steinherr Daniela 4 70
5 Faraj Andrea 5 60
6 Rieck Florian 9 30
7 Enns Larissa 6 66
8 Kapelke Swen 10 39
9 Selbmann Lisa 7 53
10 Holzer Mario 11 25
11 Hammer Cornelia 13 23
12 Martin Regina 11 37
13 Athes Sandra 8 65
14 Dr. Markwart Hans 14 18

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Höche Friedrich 1 299
2 Appel-Fischer Andrea 2 202
3 Allar Stefan 3 212
4 Krammer Katrin 8 57
5 Selbmann Ralf 6 71
6 Knickel Maria 4 107
7 Dr. Dick Stefan 7 72
8 Steinherr Alexander 5 86
9 Faraj Soran 10 53
10 Christiansen Jan 12 30
11 Appel Pascal 13 25
12 Fricke Corinna 14 20
13 Beck Jürgen 11 37
14 Bromm Marcel 9 75

FWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fürst Thomas 1 322
2 Blomeier Rainer 3 218
3 Fürholzer Diane 4 158
4 Mayer Daniela 6 117
5 Greiner-Bezdeka Carola 2 224
6 Aigner Roland 8 115
7 Mahlo Christoph 11 51
8 Schurius Andreas 5 151
9 Ose Christian 12 50
10 Ploner Anna 9 85
11 Mayer Gottfried 10 72
12 Ploner Robert 13 29
13 Link Markus 14 24
14 Fürholzer Alfred jun. 7 93

DGW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Appel Stefan 2 314
2 Lautner Christian 1 328
3 Niedermeier Georg sen. 3 249
4 Lautner Matthias 7 167
5 Moosheimer Martin 4 198
6 Roth Paul 5 195
7 Laumer Markus 6 196
8 Gschrey Joachim 10 95
9 Fuchs Maren 8 106
10 Heinrich Jakob jun. 9 114
11 Zwiener Horst 13 72
12 Martin Bettina 11 69
13 Hase Stefanie 14 91
14 Huber Josef 12 79
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei