012 - Briefwahl 2

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Weichering, 012 - Briefwahl 2
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 14:52:25

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 2.093 23,6 %
GRÜNE 932 10,5 %
SPD 1.687 19,0 %
FWG 2.060 23,2 %
DGW 2.106 23,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 340 -
Ungültige Stimmen 5 1,5 %
Gültige Stimmen 8.878 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Beck Karl 1 306
2 Eichlinger Markus 2 229
3 Öxler Sandra 6 153
4 Morasch Walter 4 193
5 Eichlinger Andreas 3 166
6 Selbmann Bettina 12 127
7 Rechner Christian 5 173
8 Merwald Marion 9 119
9 Majewski Karin 7 137
10 Roth Tobias 8 118
11 Kreil Andreas 11 102
12 Morasch Stephan 14 76
13 Borrmann Peter 10 115
14 Volnhals Christian 13 79

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Markwart Gerlinde 3 109
2 Steinherr Hans-Jürgen 2 142
3 Etzlstorfer Gernot 1 142
4 Steinherr Daniela 4 99
5 Faraj Andrea 5 58
6 Rieck Florian 9 38
7 Enns Larissa 6 77
8 Kapelke Swen 10 45
9 Selbmann Lisa 7 71
10 Holzer Mario 11 25
11 Hammer Cornelia 13 22
12 Martin Regina 11 21
13 Athes Sandra 8 52
14 Dr. Markwart Hans 14 31

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Höche Friedrich 1 308
2 Appel-Fischer Andrea 2 247
3 Allar Stefan 3 272
4 Krammer Katrin 8 96
5 Selbmann Ralf 6 118
6 Knickel Maria 4 128
7 Dr. Dick Stefan 7 109
8 Steinherr Alexander 5 97
9 Faraj Soran 10 56
10 Christiansen Jan 12 47
11 Appel Pascal 13 41
12 Fricke Corinna 14 33
13 Beck Jürgen 11 68
14 Bromm Marcel 9 67

FWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fürst Thomas 1 292
2 Blomeier Rainer 3 200
3 Fürholzer Diane 4 218
4 Mayer Daniela 6 170
5 Greiner-Bezdeka Carola 2 255
6 Aigner Roland 8 123
7 Mahlo Christoph 11 92
8 Schurius Andreas 5 168
9 Ose Christian 12 83
10 Ploner Anna 9 112
11 Mayer Gottfried 10 101
12 Ploner Robert 13 72
13 Link Markus 14 36
14 Fürholzer Alfred jun. 7 138

DGW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Appel Stefan 2 307
2 Lautner Christian 1 319
3 Niedermeier Georg sen. 3 229
4 Lautner Matthias 7 146
5 Moosheimer Martin 4 233
6 Roth Paul 5 197
7 Laumer Markus 6 179
8 Gschrey Joachim 10 89
9 Fuchs Maren 8 112
10 Heinrich Jakob jun. 9 64
11 Zwiener Horst 13 45
12 Martin Bettina 11 72
13 Hase Stefanie 14 39
14 Huber Josef 12 75
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei