011 - Briefwahl 1

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Weichering, 011 - Briefwahl 1
Amtliches Endergebnis, 16.03.2020 14:52:25

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 2.172 25,3 %
GRÜNE 589 6,9 %
SPD 1.482 17,3 %
FWG 2.526 29,5 %
DGW 1.805 21,1 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 334 -
Ungültige Stimmen 6 1,8 %
Gültige Stimmen 8.574 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Beck Karl 1 256
2 Eichlinger Markus 2 336
3 Öxler Sandra 6 124
4 Morasch Walter 4 158
5 Eichlinger Andreas 3 208
6 Selbmann Bettina 12 98
7 Rechner Christian 5 177
8 Merwald Marion 9 133
9 Majewski Karin 7 123
10 Roth Tobias 8 113
11 Kreil Andreas 11 154
12 Morasch Stephan 14 76
13 Borrmann Peter 10 118
14 Volnhals Christian 13 98

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Markwart Gerlinde 3 59
2 Steinherr Hans-Jürgen 2 105
3 Etzlstorfer Gernot 1 109
4 Steinherr Daniela 4 54
5 Faraj Andrea 5 45
6 Rieck Florian 9 24
7 Enns Larissa 6 32
8 Kapelke Swen 10 22
9 Selbmann Lisa 7 34
10 Holzer Mario 11 19
11 Hammer Cornelia 13 9
12 Martin Regina 11 24
13 Athes Sandra 8 38
14 Dr. Markwart Hans 14 15

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Höche Friedrich 1 284
2 Appel-Fischer Andrea 2 233
3 Allar Stefan 3 231
4 Krammer Katrin 8 74
5 Selbmann Ralf 6 85
6 Knickel Maria 4 108
7 Dr. Dick Stefan 7 90
8 Steinherr Alexander 5 100
9 Faraj Soran 10 52
10 Christiansen Jan 12 44
11 Appel Pascal 13 40
12 Fricke Corinna 14 25
13 Beck Jürgen 11 77
14 Bromm Marcel 9 39

FWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fürst Thomas 1 439
2 Blomeier Rainer 3 273
3 Fürholzer Diane 4 232
4 Mayer Daniela 6 195
5 Greiner-Bezdeka Carola 2 311
6 Aigner Roland 8 160
7 Mahlo Christoph 11 115
8 Schurius Andreas 5 206
9 Ose Christian 12 62
10 Ploner Anna 9 134
11 Mayer Gottfried 10 129
12 Ploner Robert 13 45
13 Link Markus 14 29
14 Fürholzer Alfred jun. 7 196

DGW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Appel Stefan 2 277
2 Lautner Christian 1 271
3 Niedermeier Georg sen. 3 214
4 Lautner Matthias 7 110
5 Moosheimer Martin 4 184
6 Roth Paul 5 177
7 Laumer Markus 6 169
8 Gschrey Joachim 10 70
9 Fuchs Maren 8 79
10 Heinrich Jakob jun. 9 83
11 Zwiener Horst 13 49
12 Martin Bettina 11 50
13 Hase Stefanie 14 29
14 Huber Josef 12 43
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei